- AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Limited- 2024-05-04 11:45:00
- Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Henan Football Club vs Tianjin Tigers- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Mirandes vs Real Valladolid- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SSV Ulm 1846 vs Viktoria koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV 1860 Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Ingolstadt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Erzgebirge Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SC Freiburg (Youth) vs Jahn Regensburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs SC Verl- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eimsbutteler TV vs Oldenburg- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Nurnberg (Youth) vs Schweinfurt 05 FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wacker Burghausen vs DJK Vilzing- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TSV Schott Mainz vs SG Barockstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wiedenbruck vs Alemannia Aachen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Duren vs Bocholt FC- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- SpVgg Ansbach vs TSV Aubstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Lippstadt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Eintracht Bamberg vs FC Memmingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- TuS Koblenz vs TSG Balingen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Schalke 04 (Youth) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Bahlinger vs TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kassel- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Monchengladbach AM. vs Fortuna Koln- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Koln Am vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Wuppertaler vs Rot-Weiss Ahlen- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Greuther Furth (Youth) vs FC Augsburg II- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Grorud vs Eidsvold Turn- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Notodden FK- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Kjelsas vs Follo- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Aasane (W) vs Valerenga (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Lyn (W) vs Stabaek (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Roa (W) vs Arna Bjornar (W)- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Skive IK vs Fremad Amager- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- Dukla Prague vs FK Graffin Vlasim- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
- US Tataouine vs Etoile Metlaoui- 2024-05-04 12:00:00
ZFK Masinac Nis (w) vs Narta Chisinau (w) 15 - 1 Sep 04 2008
via: Matches
Narta Chisinau (w) vs AZ Alkmaar (w) 0 - 7 Sep 06 2008
via: Matches
Glasgow City (w) vs Narta Chisinau (w) 11 - 0 Sep 09 2008
via: Matches
FC Maksimum (w) vs Narta SS Drasliceni (w) 1 - 1 Jun 13 2018
via: Matches
FC Noroc (w) vs Narta SS Drasliceni (w) 1 - 1 Apr 12 2018
via: Matches
Narta SS Drasliceni (w) vs FC Maksimum (w) 2 - 1 Jun 10 2021
via: Matches
Moldovan women's football league
Narta SS Drasliceni (w) vs SS Ciobruciu (w) 3 - 0 May 30 2018
via: Matches
Moldovan women's football league
FC Noroc (w) vs Narta SS Drasliceni (w) 3 - 0 Nov 08 2020
via: Matches
Moldovan women's football league